PREMONTREI RENDI SZENT NORBERT GIMNÁZIUM

9700 Szombathely, Széchenyi u. 2.; Tel.: 94 / 333-700; Fax: 94 / 333-699 mellék 34; Mobil: 30 / 414-6202; Email: gimnazium @ szent-norbert.hu

9/Ny

Fodorné Simon Veronika

Barcza Fruzsina Anna, Béry Sára, Csejtei Csaba, Cserős Anna, Gecse Zsófia, Györe Benita Azurea, Hankusz Henrietta, Horváth Erik Bendegúz, Kalmár Ábel András, Komáromi Gréta, Laki Petra Anita, Lukács Sára, Nagy Petra Anna, Náray Koppány Titusz, Németh Bálint, Németh Dominika, Péterffy Krisztofer, Polgár Panna, Ropoli Diána, Roznár Iván, Sárer Domonkos, Somogyi Bálint András, Sopár Virág, Sosztarits Kristóf, Stankovits Borbála Zselyke, Straub Írisz Laura, Sulyok Kristóf, Szabó Levente István, Szarka Kornélia Tamara, Szigeti Viktória, Szombath Klaudia, Tamás Bálint, Timár Laura, Tóth Kamilla

9.A

Tőke Gábor

Andrási Luca, Antal László René, Babér Janka, Bognár Lilla Zsuzsanna, Buchwald Alexandra, Fürdős Nóra, Giczi Máté, Gyalog Petra Krisztina, Horváth Dorina, Horváth Enikő, Horváth Panna, Karátföldi Luca, Kiss Dorina, Kopácsi Károly, Kovács Fanni, Krepli Balázs Gyula, Leffler Bernadett, Marton Zsombor, Miklós Alexandra, Mikula Estella Olga, Nagy Anna, Nagy Dániel Péter, Nagyidai Frigyes, Németh Kata Bianka, Németh Patrícia, Novits László, Nunkovics Viktória Katalin, Őszy Petra Réka, Pásti Fanni, Séllei Csaba, Skriba Bertalan Lajos, Tóth Kornél, Tulok Sára, Vámos Dóra Anna, Vécsey Boglárka Kitti, Vincze Ramóna, Vizi Laura Virág, Zsohár Veronika

9.B

Dr. Tóthné Bozi Edit

Bajzek Natália, Basa Liliána, Benkő Valentina Judit, Bognár Réka, Bokor Lia, Bolfán Ákos, Bősze Letícia Viktória, Dömötör Anna Franciska, Farkas Regina Anna, Guttmann Tibor, Gyarmati Flóra, Habda Lorena, Horváth Márton Csaba, Jánosa Marcell, Kajdacsy Viktória, Kovács Júlia, Kovács Pál Barnabás, Lovagi Vivien, Major Dániel András, Málics Szebasztián, Málics Viktória, Maróti Rebeka, Nagy Kármen, Németh Anna, Polyák Dávid Aladár, Radácsi Etelka Mária, Raposa Nóra, Reiber Lili Karolina, Sásdi Adrienn, Szalai Júlia, Szilvás Ákos, Szukics Luca, Takács Dominik, Tóth Krisztina Veronika, Tóth Virág, Zax Nóra Ilona

9.C

Farkas Attila

Bársony Dóra, Beke Bálint, Bognár Dóra, Czeczeli Barnabás, Czuczi Robin László, Ebergényi Márk, Farkas Vanessza Loretta, Fülöp Laura, Gömböcz Ákos, Gróf Nikoletta Anna, Hegedüs Cecília, Hegedüs Fanni, Horváth Jázmin, Horváth Laura Fanni, Horváth Noémi, Jekkel Szebasztián Máté, Juhász Tamás, Kámi András, Kiss Benjamin, Kiss Csongor, Kiss Levente, Kovács Bence, Kovács Luca, Kovács Martin, Kovács Márk, Major Bálint, Mestyán Franciska Gabriella, Szabó Ákos, Szabó Balázs, Szabó Márk Edgár, Tóth Bence, Tóth Krisztina


9.D

Dallos-Kelemen Renáta

Ács Viktória, Bakonyi Marcell, Balázs Erika Anna, Bergmann Dániel, Bukits Roland, Cseh Anna, Dencs Miklós, Gerencsér Evelin, Hajnalka, Giczi Gergő Balázs, Hajba Adrienn, Horváth Flórián, Horváth Márk Szilárd, Juhász Előd, Kiss Júlia, Kótai Mira Dana, Kovács Bálint, Kovács Kata, Lipics Réka, Marosi Ádám, Mátyás Liliána, Mezőfi József Martin, Molnár Emese, Molnár Regina Dalma, Mucsi Eszter, Nádor Dorka, Nagy Natália, Németh Máté, Polgár Márton, Porpáczy Evelin, Sipos Noémi, Szaksz Patrícia, Szita Máté Gábor, Szombati Gergő, Torjay Valter Kristóf, Tóth Áron, Tóth Laura, Tőke Mirtill Rita